Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


OP-2014

 Tabulka okresního přeboru 2014

# tým Z V P skóre body
1. Štěchovice 12 11 01 59:25 22
2. Libeň A 12 08 04 48:36 16
3. Osnice C 12 07 05 44:40 14
4. Libeň B 12 06 06 44:40 12
5. Březová A 12 05 07 34:50 10
6. Viktoria Vestec 12 03 09 33:51 06
7. Dobřichovice 12 02 10 32:52 04

     

 
čís. utkání
 
čas
 
 domácí
 
 hosté
 
výsledek
1.kolo - 12.dubna 2014
1.
09:00
 Libeň B
 Libeň A
4 : 3
2.
09:00
 Vestec
 Osnice C
3 : 4
3.
09:00
 Březová A
 Dobřichovice
4 : 3
 
09:00
 Štěchovice
 volno
 
2.kolo - 19.dubna 2014
4.
09:00
 Libeň A
 Vestec
5 : 2
5.
09:00
 Štěchovice 
 Březová A
 5 : 2 
6.
09:00
 Dobřichovice
 Libeň B
6 : 1
 
09:00
 Osnice C
 volno
 
3.kolo - 26.dubna 2014
7.
09:00
 Libeň B 
 Štěchovice
1 : 6 
8.
09:00
 Vestec
 Dobřichovice
3 : 4 
9.
09:00
 Osnice C
 Libeň A
   2 : 5    
 
09:00
 Březová A
 volno
 
4.kolo - 3.května 2014
10.
09:00
 Dobřichovice
 Osnice C 
0 : 7
11.
09:00
 Štěchovice
 Vestec
5 : 2
12.
09:00
 Březová A
 Libeň B 
1 : 6
 
09:00
 Libeň A
 volno
 
5.kolo - 10.května 2014
13.
09:00
 Osnice C
 Štěchovice
4 : 3
14.
09:00
 Vestec
 Březová A
3 : 4
15.
09:00
 Libeň A 
 Dobřichovice
5 : 2
 
09:00
 Libeň B
 volno
 
6.kolo - 17.května 2014
16.
09:00
 Štěchovice
 Libeň A
 5 : 2  
17.
09:00
 Březová A
 Osnice C
2 : 5 
18.
09:00
 Libeň B 
 Vestec
 5 : 2  
 
09:00
 Dobřichovice
 volno
 
7.kolo - 24.května 2014
19.
09:00
 Osnice C
 Libeň B
 5 : 2  
20.
09:00
 Libeň A
 Březová A 
5 : 2 
21.
09:00
 Dobřichovice
 Štěchovice
 2 : 5  
 
09:00
 Vestec
 volno
 
8.kolo - 31.května 2014
22.
09:00
 Libeň A
 Libeň B
4 : 3 
23.
09:00
 Osnice C
 Vestec
6 : 1 
24.
09:00
 Dobřichovice 
 Březová A
3 : 4 
 
09:00
 Štěchovice
 volno
 
9.kolo - 7.června 2014
25.
09:00
 Vestec 
 Libeň A
 1 : 6  
26.
09:00
 Březová A
 Štěchovice
 2 : 5  
27.
09:00
 Libeň B
 Dobřichovice
 6 : 1  
 
09:00
 Osnice C
 volno
 
10.kolo - 14.června 2014
28.
09:00
 Štěchovice
 Libeň B
4 : 3  
29.
09:00
 Dobřichovice
 Vestec
3 : 4  
30.
09:00
 Libeň A
 Osnice C
4 : 3  
 
09:00
 Březová A 
 volno
 
11.kolo - 28.června 2014
31.
09:00
 Osnice C
 Dobřichovice
4 : 3 
32.
09:00
 Vestec
 Štěchovice
 3 : 4  
33.
09:00
 Libeň B 
 Březová A
  5 : 2   
 
09:00
 Libeň A
 volno
 
12.kolo - 6.září 2014
34.
09:00
 Štěchovice
 Osnice C
7 : 0  
35.
09:00
 Březová A
 Vestec
2 : 5  
36.
09:00
 Dobřichovice
 Libeň A 
2 : 5  
 
09:00
 Libeň B
 volno
 
13.kolo - 13.září 2014
37.
09:00
 Libeň A
 Štěchovice
1 : 6  
38.
09:00
 Osnice C
 Březová A
2 : 5  
39.
09:00
 Vestec
 Libeň B
4 : 3  
 
09:00
 Dobřichovice
 volno
 
14.kolo - 20.září 2014
40.
09:00
 Libeň B
 Osnice C
5 : 2  
41.
09:00
 Březová A 
 Libeň A
 4 : 3   
42.
09:00
 Štěchovice
 Dobřichovice
4 : 3  
 
09:00
 Vestec
 volno