Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


OP-2015

 Tabulka okresního přeboru 2015

# tým Z V P skóre body
1. Štěchovice 14 14 00 82:16 28
2. Libeň B 14 11 03 58:40 22
3. Mníšek A 14 09 05 59:39 18
4. Libeň A 14 06 08 47:51 12
5. Dobřichovice 14 06 08 46:52 12
6. Vestec 14 05 09 42:56 10
7. Osnice C 14 04 10 36:62 8
8. Březová A 14 01 13 22:76 2

     

 
čís. utkání
 
čas
 
 domácí
 
 hosté
 
výsledek
1.kolo - 11.dubna 2015
1.
09:00
 Březová A  Štěchovice
0 : 7
2.
09:00
 Vestec  Libeň A
1 : 6
3.
09:00
 Libeň B  Mníšek A
4 : 3
4.
09:00
 Osnice C  Dobřichovice
3 : 4
2.kolo - 18.dubna 2015
5.
09:00
 Březová A  Dobřichovice 
0 : 7
6.
09:00
 Mníšek A  Osnice C
6 : 1
7.
09:00
 Libeň B  Libeň A
4 : 3
8.
09:00
 Štěchovice  Vestec
6 : 1
3.kolo - 25.dubna 2015
9.
09:00
 Vestec  Březová A
3 : 4
10.
09:00
 Štěchovice  Libeň B 
5 : 2
11.
09:00
 Libeň A  Osnice C
   6 : 1   
12.
09:00
 Dobřichovice  Mníšek A
1 : 6
4.kolo - 1.května 2015
13.
09:00
 Březová A  Mníšek A 
1 : 6
14.
09:00
 Libeň A  Dobřichovice
4 : 3
15.
09:00
 Osnice C  Štěchovice
1 : 6
16.
09:00
 Vestec  Libeň B
3 : 4
5.kolo - 8.května 2015
17.
09:00
 Libeň B  Březová A
5 : 2
18.
09:00
 Osnice C  Vestec
5 : 2
19.
09:00
 Dobřichovice  Štěchovice
2 : 5
20.
09:00
 Mníšek A  Libeň A
6 : 1
6.kolo - 16.května 2015
21.
09:00
 Libeň A  Březová A
5 : 2
22.
09:00
 Štěchovice  Mníšek A
5 : 2
23.
09:00
 Vestec   Dobřichovice
2 : 5
24.
09:00
 Libeň B  Osnice C
6 : 1
7.kolo - 30.května 2015
25.
09:00
 Osnice C  Březová A
4 : 3
26.
09:00
 Dobřichovice  Libeň B
5 : 2
27.
09:00
 Mníšek A  Vestec
5 : 2
28.
09:00
 Štěchovice  Libeň A
5 : 2
8.kolo - 6.června 2015
29.
09:00
 Štěchovice  Březová A
7 : 0
30.
09:00
 Libeň A  Vestec
3 : 4
31.
09:00
 Mníšek A  Libeň B
3 : 4
32.
09:00
 Dobřichovice   Osnice C
6 : 1
9.kolo - 13.června 2015
33.
09:00
 Dobřichovice   Březová A
  6 : 1  
34.
09:00
 Osnice C  Mníšek A
2 : 5
35.
09:00
 Libeň A  Libeň B
2 : 5
36.
09:00
 Vestec  Štěchovice
0 : 7
10.kolo - 27.června 2015
37.
09:00
 Březová A  Vestec 
2 : 5
38.
09:00
 Libeň B  Štěchovice
2 : 5
39.
09:00
 Osnice C  Libeň A
6 : 1
40.
09:00
 Mníšek A  Dobřichovice
5 : 2
11.kolo - 29.srpna 2015
41.
09:00
 Mníšek A  Březová A
7 : 0
42.
09:00
 Dobřichovice  Libeň A
   0 : 7 k
43.
09:00
 Štěchovice  Osnice C
    6 : 1    
44.
09:00
 Libeň B   Vestec
4 : 3
12.kolo - 5.září 2015
45.
09:00
 Březová A  Libeň B
2 : 5
46.
09:00
 Vestec  Osnice C
5 : 2
47.
09:00
 Štěchovice  Dobřichovice 
5 : 2
48.
09:00
 Libeň A  Mníšek A
3 : 4
13.kolo - 12.září 2015
49.
09:00
 Březová A  Libeň A
3 : 4
50.
09:00
 Mníšek A  Štěchovice
1 : 6
51.
09:00
 Dobřichovice  Vestec
3 : 4
52.
09:00
 Osnice C  Libeň B
3 : 4
14.kolo - 19.září 2015
53.
09:00
 Březová A  Osnice C
2 : 5
54.
09:00
 Libeň B  Dobřichovice
7 : 0
55.
09:00
 Vestec  Mníšek A
7 : 0
56.
09:00
 Libeň A  Štěchovice
0 : 7