Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


OP-2018

 Tabulka okresního přeboru 2018

# tým Z V P skóre body
1. Libeň 02 2 0 11:03 4
2. Osnice C 02 1 1 09:05 2
3. Osnice B 01 1 0 06:01 2
4. Mníšek A 02 1 1 06:08 2
5. Štěchovice 01 1 0 05:02 2
6. Dobřichovice 02 0 2 03:11 0
7. Vestec 02 0 2 02:12 0

 

 
čís. utkání
 
čas
 
 domácí
 
 hosté
 
výsledek
1.kolo - 14.dubna 2018
1.
09:00
 Osnice C  Libeň
  3   4  
2.
09:00
 Dobřichovice  Mníšek A
3 : 4
3.
09:00
 Osnice B  Vestec
6 : 1
 
09:00
 Štěchovice  volno
 
2.kolo - 21.dubna 2018
4.
09:00
 Libeň  Dobřichovice
   7 : 0 k
5.
09:00
 Vestec  Osnice C
1 : 6
6.
09:00
 Mníšek A  Štěchovice
2 : 5
 
09:00
 volno  Osnice B
 
3.kolo - 28.dubna 2018
7.
09:00
 Vestec  Libeň
 
8.
09:00
 Štěchovice  Dobřichovice
 
9.
09:00
 Osnice B  Mníšek A
 
 
09:00
 Osnice C  volno 
 
4.kolo - 5.května 2018
10.
09:00
 Libeň  Štěchovice
 
11.
09:00
 Mníšek A  Osnice C
 
12.
09:00
 Dobřichovice  Osnice B
 
 
09:00
 volno  Vestec 
 
5.kolo - 12.května 2018
13.
09:00
 Osnice C  Dobřichovice
 
14.
09:00
 Osnice B  Štěchovice
 
15.
09:00
 Vestec  Mníšek A
 
 
09:00
 volno  Libeň
 
6.kolo - 19.května 2018
16.
09:00
 Libeň  Osnice B
 
17.
09:00
 Dobřichovice  Vestec
 
18.
09:00
 Štěchovice   Osnice C
 
 
09:00
 Mníšek A  volno
 
7.kolo - 26.května 2018
19.
09:00
 Mníšek A  Libeň
 
20.
09:00
 Osnice C  Osnice B
 
21.
09:00
 Vestec  Štěchovice
 
 
09:00
 volno  Dobřichovice
 
8.kolo - 2.června 2018
22.
09:00
 Libeň  Osnice C
 
23.
09:00
 Mníšek A  Dobřichovice
 
24.
09:00
 Vestec  Osnice B
 
 
09:00
 volno  Štěchovice 
 
9.kolo - 9.června 2018
25.
09:00
 Dobřichovice  Libeň
  
26.
09:00
 Osnice C  Vestec
 
27.
09:00
 Štěchovice  Mníšek A
  
 
09:00
 Osnice B  volno
 
10.kolo - 16.června 2018
28.
09:00
 Libeň  Vestec 
 
29.
09:00
 Dobřichovice  Štěchovice
 
30.
09:00
 Mníšek A  Osnice B
   
 
09:00
 volno  Osnice C
 
11.kolo - 23.června 2018
31.
09:00
 Štěchovice  Libeň
 
32.
09:00
 Osnice C  Mníšek A
   
33.
09:00
 Osnice B  Dobřichovice
 
 
09:00
 Vestec  volno
 
12.kolo - 1.září 2018
34.
09:00
 Dobřichovice  Osnice C
 
35.
09:00
 Štěchovice  Osnice B
   
36.
09:00
 Mníšek A  Vestec
 
 
09:00
 Libeň  volno
 
13.kolo - 8.září 2018
37.
09:00
 Osnice B  Libeň
 
38.
09:00
 Vestec  Dobřichovice
 
39.
09:00
 Osnice C  Štěchovice
 
 
09:00
 volno  Mníšek A
 
14.kolo - 15.září 2018
40.
09:00
 Libeň  Mníšek A
 
41.
09:00
 Osnice B  Osnice C
 
42.
09:00
 Štěchovice  Vestec
 
 
09:00
 Dobřichovice  volno